ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13464285
nr 1346 4285
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 17/360. Subject: 27x50cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 17/360. Motivet: 27x50cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
SEK 150
Monday September 7 2020
at 19:01:27
5/9 15:56:10
100 kr
7/9 12:33:51
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman